Tanulóink névsora

2019/2020. tanév

 

9. évfolyam

 

 

9. V osztály

 

1/9. K osztály

 

1/9.V osztály

1/9.Vsz osztály
  Osztályfőnök:
Diószegi István
  Osztályfőnök:
Kovács Zoltán
  Osztályfőnök:
 Hatvani Krisztina
Osztályfőnök:
Tóth Judit

36

28 fő 33 fő 31 fő
 

1.       Bada Anna

2.       Bartus Ramóna

3.       Bordás Tibor

4.       Cochior Bálint

5.       Csík Dorina

6.       Danyi Mónika

7.       Danyi Renátó

8.       Donerth Laura Katalin

9.       Dudás Szófia

10.   Hranek Lilla

11.   Karvai Szelina Erika

12.   Kicsiny Dorina

13.   Kiss Ádám Győző

14.   Magyar Eszter

15.   Molnár Bence

16.   Nagy Georgina

17.   Oláh Amanda

18.   Oláh Boglárka Rita

19.   Oláh Dominika

20.   Oláh Dzsenifer

21.   Oláh Szantina Cintia

22.   Oláh Szintia

23.   Oláh Vanda

24.   Pálfi Dominik

25.   Petrovics Patrik Miklós

26.   Ráfael Dominik

27.   Stefán Eszter

28.   Stork Bence Nándor

29.   Szabó Alexandra Dorina

30.   Szabó Dorina

31.   Szkiba Gábor Alex

32.   Szorcsik Sára

33.   Sztankovics Stella

34.   Szvoren Rebeka

35.   Tarnóczi Diána

36.  Vágó Róbert

 

1.            Bada Rebeka

2.            Balázs Vanessza

3.            Balogh Angelika

4.            Bangó Kitti

5.            Baranyai Dzsesszika

6.            Bocsok Szilvia

7.            Czibula Erika

8.            Czuczu Adrián Kevin

9.            Csemer Emília

10.          Csonka Tibor

11.          Danyi Szebasztián

12.          Farkas Zsaklin

13.          Fekete Gizella Ramóna

14.          Filkor Krisztián

15.          Filkor Melissza

16.          Imre Noémi

17.          Kardos Rella

18.          Klajban Márió

19.          Lőcsei Patrícia

20.          Lukács Boglárka

21.          Novák Patrik

22.          Oláh Debóra

23.          Oláh Erika

24.          Puporka Erzsébet

25.          Puporka Virág Bettina

26.          Rácz Hella

27.          Radics Vivien Zsuzsanna

28.          Oláh Szebasztián

 

1.       Bangó Dániel

2.       Barancsi Réka

3.       Bartus Nikoletta

4.       Gazsi Balázs

5.       Gyöngyösi Bernadett

6.       Horváth Denissza

7.       Illés Judit

8.       Kiss Ilona Ildikó

9.       Kovács Gyöngyvirág

10.   Mátrai Levente

11.   Oláh Dominik Róbert

12.   Oláh Katalin Vanessza

13.   Oroszlányi Evelin

14.   Rácz Leonóra

15.   Rácz Letícia

16.   Szolomájer Máté

17.   Váradi Klaudia

18.   Ruzsinszki Melina Piroska

19.   Oláh Viviána Ivett

20.   Bangó Sztella

21.   Baranyi Anna

22.   Bari Vanessza

23.   Csikós Dzsesszika

24.   Danyi Kíra Fatima

25.   Ecsegi Dorina

26.   Gallai Titanilla

27.   Oláh Beatrix Roxána

28.   Pokorni Virág Viktória

29.   Pusuma Dzsenifer Mónika

30.   Radics Vanessza

31.   Szomor Szimonetta Dorina

32.   Váradi Vanda

33.   Varga Andrea

1.            Adorján Angelika

2.            Bangó Katrin Mária

3.            Baranyi Dzsesszika Stefánia

4.            Berki Barbara

5.            Bódi Benjámin

6.            Boros Noémi

7.            Buzás Marcell

8.            Dörr Gertrúd

9.            Gyarmati Bianka Anita

10.          Jámbor Gergő Gyula

11.          Juhász Erik

12.          Kállai Kiara

13.          Kazareczki Marcell Benjámin

14.          Kovács Viktória

15.          Könczöl Dorina

16.          Mihalik Jázmin Veronika

17.          Oláh Martin

18.          Osgyáni Erik

19.          Papp Adrienn Melinda

20.          Puporka Brendon

21.          Rácz Mária Emese

22.          Rácz Tibor

23.          Rácz Vanda

24.          Schneider Ardián Attila

25.          Suha Márió

26.          Szabó Roland

27.          Sztrémi Doroti

28.          Takács Richárd

29.          Tóth Daniella

30.          Uhrin Petra

31.          Vidák Pénelopé

10. évfolyam

 

10. V osztály

 

2/10. K osztály

 

2/10. C osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Bodnár Éva
  Osztályfőnök:
Palaticzky Anett
  Osztályfőnök:
Szalainé Forgács Klaudia

17 fő

27 fő

16 fő

1. Balázs Anita Brigitta

2. Banus Vanessza

3. Csikós Dzsenifer

4. Csonka Sándor

5. Dalzsuffó Kimberli

6. Dankó Zsófia

7. Kerekes Anita

8. Lakatos Kármen

9. Mravcsik Violetta Dorottya

10. Nagy Cintia

11. Oláh Gerda

12. Sipos Noémi

13. Szepesi Attila

14. Szomora Kiara Mia

15. Szvoren Ivett

16. Talpas Veronika Izabella

17. Tőre Zsanett

1.            Balázs Enikő Melánia

2.            Berki Lilla

3.            Csemer Viktória

4.            Csonka Alexa

5.            Csonka Dániel

6.            Danyi Melánia

7.            Finta Ádám László

8.            Horváth Natália

9.            Kardos Letícia Zsanett

10.          Klimasz Diána Annamária

11.          Kolompár Márió

12.          Kósa Rebeka

13.          Nagy Cintia

14.          Oláh Anasztázia

15.          Oláh Bianka

16.          Oláh Dzsesszika Anna

17.          Oláh Patrícia Heléna

18.          Papp Melani Martina

19.          Rácz Barbara Dalma

20.          Rácz Ramóna

21.          Radics Evelin

22.          Radics Fruzsina

23.          Sevelya Fanni

24.          Szlávik Katalin

25.          Torják Gábor

26.          Vince Nikolett

27.          Zsemján Renáta

 

1.            Bada Bianka

2.            Budveszel Natália Kiara

3.            Fehér Hajnalka

4.            Gulyás Vivien

5.            Horváth Petra

6.            Kiss Nikolett

7.            Mondoc Szimonetta

8.            Oláh Arlett

9.            Pisch Diána

10.          Plagány Anikó Julianna

11.          Rácz Mónika

12.          Rácz Szófia

13.          Somoskői Barbara

14.          Tóth Cintia

15.          Vincze Vivien

16.          Zabari Vivien

 

2/10. Vp

2/10. Vsz osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Ondrécskáné Domán Zsuzsanna
Osztályfőnök:
Herczegné Vallus Andrea
 

12 fő

23 fő

1.            Bogdán Krisztián Miklós

2.            Botos Bettina

3.            Kovács Vivien Renáta

4.            Lakatos Natália Genovéva

5.            Oláh Alexander

6.            Oláh Kristóf Dominik

7.            Oláh Vanessza

8.            Radics Melissza

9.            Sárközi Krisztofer

10.          Susán Viktória

11.          Vadas Petra Daniella

12.          Zsákai Károly

1.            Balla Klarissza

2.            Bozsó Balázs János

3.            Brunda Bianka

4.            Dávid Mercédesz Mária

5.            Ferov Adorján

6.            Gagyi Richárd

7.            Gulyás Bálint

8.            Grédula Anna

9.            Horváth Alexandra

10.          Kertész Brenda

11.          Keszthelyi Klaudia

12.          Kodák Kristóf

13.          Lesziák Vivien

14.          Malomhegyi Bence

15.          Oláh Marcell

16.          Oláh Veronika

17.          Sándor Evelin

18.          Szabó Dzsenifer Regina

19.          Szűcs Zoltán Martin

20.          Táborita Martin

21.          Tupi Dominika Dalma

22.          Verbói Milán

23.              Viczián Enikő

11. évfolyam

11. KV osztály

3/11. K osztály

3/11. Vf osztály 3/11. Vp osztály 3/11. Vsz osztály
Osztályfőnök:
Tarján Katalin
Osztályfőnök:
Pópity Mariann
Osztályfőnök:
Boda Csaba
Osztályfőnök:
Heinczingerné Koncz Zsuzsanna
Osztályfőnök:
Dede Boglárka
32 fő 18 fő 14 fő 9 fő 17 fő

1.       Bangó Martin

2.       Csák Tünde Virág

3.       Darai Fanni

4.       Gulyás Gergő

5.       Horváth Marietta

6.       Mezei Dávid Krisztián

7.       Oláh Dzsesszika

8.       Oláh Mirtill

9.       Oláh Ramóna

10.   Oláh Veronika Gabriella

11.   Puporka Zsaklin

12.   Rácz Angelika

13.   Schneider Gábor

14.   Somoskői Levente Dominik

15.   Sőregi Leila

16.   Sőregi Vivien

17.   Urbán Bence Gergő

18.   Berki Krisztofer Lajos

19.   Bogár Nikoletta

20.   Borsovicz Tímea

21.   Csatlós Nóra

22.   Csemer Dzsenifer

23.   Csonka Bettina

24.   Fésűs Fábián

25.   Humeny Nikolett

26.   Kucsik Róbert

27.   Pálfi Virág

28.   Petró Erik

29.   Rátóti Vivien Kitti

30.   Róth Hanna

31.   Rusz Dávid Gergő

32.   Tóth Tibor Bence

1.            Antal Katalin Lilla

2.            Bali Lilla

3.            Bangó Imola

4.            Bangó Vanessza

5.            Bocsok Anita

6.            Czibula Melissza

7.            Danó Melánia

8.            Görcsi Barbara

9.            Griffaton Mira

10.          Král Patrícia Fruzsina

11.          Oláh Beatrix Tifani

12.          Oláh Krisztina

13.          Oláh Mercédesz Fernanda

14.          Puporka Mirjam Ramóna

15.          Rácz Melissza

16.          Rostás Viktória

17.          Rozgonyi Veronika

18.          Szabó Brigitta

 

1.            Bartus István Nikolasz

2.            Berki Teréz Rebeka

3.            Botos Dominika

4.            Csamer Kevin István

5.            Cseri Flórián

6.            Griffaton Bene Gábor

7.            Humenyi Adrienn

8.            Kökény Adrián Márk

9.            Lesziák Gergő László

10.          Mag Dominika

11.          Oláh Krisztofer

12.          Sárközi Roland

13.          Szajkó Dzsenifer

14.          Szomora Mánuel

1.            Gazsi Melissza

2.            Gábri Dávid Gábor

3.            Jónás Szebasztián Máté

4.            Juhász Mónika Anna

5.            Németh Dávid

6.            Novák Barbara

7.            Oláh Angelika

8.            Papp Patrik

9.            Puporka Dzsenifer Rea

1.            Almási Dominik Gyula

2.            Baráth Nicolas

3.            Csernák Patrik

4.            Gere Dominik

5.            Gulyás Dániel József

6.            Horváth Gabriella

7.            Marok Richárd Pál

8.            Mohammad Dávid Taj

9.            Molnár Tamás

10.          Nágel Tímea

11.          Németh Beatrix

12.          Oláh Violetta

13.          Pólyik Zoltán Balázs

14.          Rácz Erik

15.          Tóth Erik

16.          Váradi Attila

17.          Varga Virág

12. évfolyam

12. K osztály

12. V osztály

SzÉ/12/1 osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Farkas László
Osztályfőnök:
Vinczéné Hurják Mónika
Osztályfőnök:
Baárné Dicse Zsuzsanna
12 fő

22 fő

10 fő

1.            Botos Lili Bettina

2.            Csonka Attila Márk

3.            Fülöp Milán Szabolcs

4.            Görcsi Gábor

5.            Jung Adrienn

6.            Nagy Erika

7.            Oláh Viktória

8.            Rácz Raul Rafael

9.            Rácz Roland Rokkó

10.          Sárközi Erik

11.          Szőke Szabolcs

12.          Vidák Roxána

1.            Berki Veronika

2.            Berndt Bianka Bernadett

3.            Dénes Dóra

4.            Gál Andrea

5.            Géczi Viktória Dorina

6.            Jakab Zsanett

7.            Kovács Patrik Ramón

8.            Lónárt Anna Vanessza

9.            Medve Abigél

10.          Nagy Matild

11.          Oláh Bianka

12.          Oláh Liliána

13.          Oláh Ramóna Veronika

14.          Ozsvárt Viktória

15.          Rimai Olivér Krisztofer

16.          Rózsa Ildikó Nikoletta

17.          Sólyom Magdolna

18.          Szirtesi Ádám

19.          Szó Petra

20.          Tőzsér Viktória Mária

21.          Tupi Bettina Patrícia

22.          Vaspál Bence

1.            Adorján Anna

2.            Baranyi Roland

3.            Bartus Katalin

4.            Bánkúti Gabriella

5.            Danó Nikoletta Natália

6.            Horváth Henrietta

7.            Keller Zsaklin

8.            Rátóti Melissza

9.            Turbucz Regina Petra

10.              Várbogyai Bettina

 

13. évfolyam

5/13. K-V osztály

SzÉ/13/2 osztály
Osztályfőnök:
Füzesiné Schepácz Réka
Osztályfőnök:
Kovács Sándor
8 fő 10 fő

1.       Csonka Bianka

2.       Gólián Kitti

3.       Radics Evelin

4.       Sárközi Kevin András

5.       Tőzsér Klaudia

6.       Kanász Krisztina

7.       Oláh Dzsenifer

8.       Zámbó Tamás Ronald

1.            Dénes Ábel

2.            Lengyel Dorina

3.            Nagy Zsolt

4.            Nemes Petra

5.            Nyerluc Viktória

6.            Oláh Angelika

7.            Radics Ramóna

8.            Szeles Tamás Zsolt

9.            Szmolnik Máté

10.          Tóth Oszkár