Tanulóink névsora

2017/2018. tanév

 

9. évfolyam

 

9. K osztály

 

9. V osztály

 

1/9. K osztály

 

1/9.Vf osztály

 

1/9.Vp osztály

 

1/9.Vsz osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Deladi Ildikó
  Osztályfőnök:
Tarján Katalin
  Osztályfőnök:
Pópitty Marianna
  Osztályfőnök:
Boda Csaba
  Osztályfőnök:
Heinczingerné Koncz Zsuzsanna
  Osztályfőnök:
Dede Boglárka

24 fő

 

29 fő

  29 fő   24 fő   23 fő   31 fő
  1. Bangó Martin

  2. Berki Bianka

  3. Berki Dzsenifer

  4. Berki Rikárd József

  5. Csák Tünde Virág

  6. Darai Fanni

  7. Dósa Roxána

  8. Elek Luca Krisztina

  9. Gáspár Fruzsina

  10. Gubán Martin

  11. Gulyás Gergő

  12. Horváth Marietta

  13. Mezei Dávid Krisztián

  14. Oláh Dzsesszika

  15. Oláh Mirtill

  16. Oláh Ramóna

  17. Oláh Veronika Gabriella

  18. Puporka Zsaklin

  19. Rácz Matin

  20. Schneider Gábor

  21. Somoskői Levente Dominik

  22. Sőregi Leila

  23. Sőregi Vivien

  24. Urbán Bence Gergő

 

  1. Babos Fernanda

  2. Berki Krisztofer Lajos

  3. Berki Mirella Rebeka

  4. Bogár Nikoletta

  5. Borsovicz Tímea

  6. Csatlós Nóra

  7. Csemer Dzsenifer

  8. Csemer Viktória

  9. Csicsics Csenge

  10. Csikós Dzsenifer

  11. Csonka Bettina

  12. Dankó Zsófia

  13. Farkas Viktória Melissza

  14. Fésűs Fábián

  15. Handó Réka

  16. Kálmán Barbara

  17. Kerekes Anita

  18. Klimasz Diána Annamária

  19. Klug Noémi

  20. Kucsik Róbert

  21. Mede Gábor Máté

  22. Mravcsik Violetta Dorottya

  23. Nagy Cintia

  24. Oláh Eszter Patrícia

  25. Pálfi Virág

  26. Petró Erik

  27. Rátóti Vivien Kitti

  28. Róth Hanna

  29. Tóth Tibor Bence

 
  1. Antal Katalin Lilla

  2. Bali Lilla

  3. Bangó Vanessza

  4. Berki László

  5. Bocsok Anita

  6. Czibula Melissza

  7. Csömör Zsaklin

  8. Danó Melánia

  9. Danyi Teodóra

  10. Danyi Zsolt

  11. Galajda Ildikó

  12. Gáspár Nikolasz Zsolt

  13. Godó Emília Ilona

  14. Görcsi Barbara

  15. Král Patrícia Fruzsina

  16. Oláh Beatrix Tifani

  17. Oláh Krisztina

  18. Oláh Letícia

  19. Oláh Mercédesz Fernanda

  20. Oravecz Alexandra

  21. Puporka Mirjam Ramóna

  22. Pusuma Szintia Gabriella

  23. Rácz Klarissza Katalin

  24. Rácz Melissza

  25. Rácz Natália

  26. Rácz Rikárd Márió

  27. Rostás Viktória

  28. Rozgonyi Veronika

  29. Szabó Brigitta

 
  1. Bartus István Nikolasz

  2. Bencze Bettina

  3. Berki Teréz Rebeka

  4. Botos Bianka

  5. Botos Dominika

  6. Bottyán Alexandra Dorina

  7. Csamer Kevin István

  8. Cseri Flórián

  9. Egyed Krisztián

  10. Griffaton Bene Gábor

  11. Humenyi Adrienn

  12. Kocsis Mónika Petra

  13. Kökény Adrián Márk

  14. Lesziák Gergő László

  15. Mag Dominika

  16. Mezei Mirella

  17. Oláh Kevin

  18. Oláh Krisztofer

  19. Oláh Veronika

  20. Pusoma Brigitta

  21. Sárközi Roland

  22. Szajkó Dzsenifer

  23. Szomora Mánuel

  24. Zámbó Kármen Natália

 
  1. Botos Aida

  2. Botos Ferenc

  3. Csonka Attila Jácint

  4. Diószegi Nikolasz

  5. Gazsi Melissza

  6. Gábri Dávid Gábor

  7. Jónás Szebasztián Máté

  8. Juhász Mónika Anna

  9. Kurcsik Milán

  10. Kutka Tamás

  11. László Bence

  12. Molnár Laura

  13. Németh Dávid

  14. Novák Barbara

  15. Oláh Angelika

  16. Oláh Patrícia Heléna

  17. Oláh Zsolt

  18. Papp Patrik

  19. Puporka Dzsenifer Rea

  20. Radics Norbert

  21. Rafael Angéla Vanessza

  22. Vincze Nikolett

 
  1. Almási Dominik Gyula

  2. Bangó Vanessza Mercédesz

  3. Baráth Nicolas

  4. Berki Evelin

  5. Berki Rebeka

  6. Csernák Patrik

  7. Danyi Márió

  8. Gere Dominik

  9. Grédula Anna

  10. Gulyás Bálint

  11. Gulyás Dániel József

  12. Horváth Erzsébet Enikő

  13. Horváth Gabriella

  14. Kertész Brenda

  15. Kis Martin Gábor

  16. Marok Richárd Pál

  17. Mede Zsófia

  18. Mohammad Dávid Taj

  19. Molnár Tamás

  20. Nágel Tímea

  21. Nágel Tímea

  22. Németh Beatrix

  23. Oláh Violetta

  24. Pólyik Zoltán Balázs

  25. Rácz Erik

  26. Rovó Barbara Bianka

  27. Szabó Enikő

  28. Tóth Erik

  29. Váradi Attila

  30. Varga Rebeka Antónia

  31. Varga Virág

  32. Zsigmond Virág

 

10. évfolyam

 

10. K osztály

 

10. V osztály

 

2/10. K osztály

 

2/10. Vp osztály

2/10. Vsz osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Farkas László
  Osztályfőnök:
Vinczéné Hurják Mónika
  Osztályfőnök:
Kovács Zoltán
  Osztályfőnök:
Hatvani Krisztina
  Osztályfőnök:
Tóth Judit

15 fő

24 fő

19 fő

20 fő 12 fő
  1. Babka Henrietta

  2. Botos Lili Bettina

  3. Csikós Szandra

  4. Csonka Attila Márk

  5. Fülöp Milán Szabolcs

  6. Görcsi Gábor

  7. Jung Adrienn

  8. Nagy Erika

  9. Oláh Viktória

  10. Rácz Angelika

  11. Rácz Raul Rafael

  12. Rácz Roland Rokkó

  13. Sárközi Erik

  14. Szőke Szabolcs

  15. Vidák Roxána

  1. Berki Veronika
  2. Berndt Bianka Bernadett
  3. Czikora Teodóra
  4. Fodor Márton Róbert
  5. Géczi Viktória Dorina
  6. Hranek Alexandra Ildikó
  7. Humeny Nikolett
  8. Jakab Zsanett
  9. Kovács Patrik Ramón
  10. Lónárt Anna Vanessza
  11. Medve Abigél
  12. Murár Nikoletta
  13. Nagy Matild
  14. Oláh Bianka
  15. Oláh Liliána
  16. Oláh Ramóna Veronika
  17. Ozsvárt Viktória
  18. Rusz Dávid Gergő
  19. Sólyom Magdolna
  20. Szirtesi Ádám
  21. Szó Petra
  22. Szpisák Alexandra Margit
  23. Tőzsér Viktória Mária
  24. Tupi Bettina Patrícia

  1. Bangó Imola

  2. Berki Barbara

  3. Bucsu Gabriella

  4. Csóka Zsófia Anikó

  5. Danyi Viktória

  6. Griffaton Mira

  7. Horváth Hajnalka

  8. Keller Zsaklin

  9. Lajgút Attila György

  10. Mérai Éva

  11. Nágel József

  12. Oláh Patrik

  13. Pintér Brigitta

  14. Puporka Barbara

  15. Pusuma Róbert

  16. Radván Dániel

  17. Rácz Viktória

  18. Sárközi Melissza

  19. Turbucz Regina Petra

  1. Bada Ádám

  2. Balogh Andrea

  3. Baranyi Béla

  4. Baranyi Roland

  5. Baranyi Sándor

  6. Bartus Katalin

  7. Berki Anett

  8. Botos Zsuzsanna

  9. Cserháti Beatrix

  10. Góman Rebeka

  11. Horváth Henrietta

  12. Iványi Csenge Jázmin

  13. Oláh Anett

  14. Oláh Gergő

  15. Oláh Letícia

  16. Oláh Szilvia

  17. Oláh Viktória

  18. Rátóti Melissza

  19. Táborita Martin

  20. Tóth Brigitta

  1. Bánkúti Gabriella

  2. Barna Petra

  3. Bognár Zsanett

  4. Czikora Viktor

  5. Csikós Andrea

  6. Gregor Kristóf

  7. Jakubovics Mónika

  8. Kabók Larion

  9. Muska Krisztián

  10. Oláh Noé

  11. Sulyok Dániel

  12. Tran Van Anna Krisztina

11. évfolyam

11. K osztály

11.V osztály

3/11. K osztály

 

3/11. V osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Nagy Attila
  Osztályfőnök:
Szókis Eszter
  Osztályfőnök:
Nagy Magdolna
  Osztályfőnök:
Ondrécskáné Domán Zsuzsanna
14 fő   19 fő   12 fő   20 fő
  1. Csonka Bianka

  2. Donert Melani

  3. Földi Márk

  4. Gólián Kitti

  5. Gregus Ágnes

  6. Kiss Szonja

  7. Kőrösi Krisztián

  8. Oláh Elemér Patrik

  9. Radics Evelin

  10. Sárközi Kevin András

  11. Szalmási Dzsenifer

  12. Toldi Melani

  13. Tőzsér Klaudia

  14. Widla Virág

  1. Babcsány Julianna

  2. Balázs Boglárka

  3. Bocsi Annamária

  4. Dobai Ádám

  5. Fodor Rebeka

  6. Gál Andrea

  7. Jónás Rebeka

  8. Juhász Boglárka Kriszta

  9. Kanász Krisztina

  10. Misi Martina

  11. Oláh Dzsenifer

  12. Rimai Olivér Krisztofer

  13. Romhányi Levente Szilveszter

  14. Rózsa Ildikó Nikoletta

  15. Szabó Norbert

  16. Szele Maja

  17. Urbán Viktória

  18. Vaspál Bence

  19. Zámbó Tamás Ronald

  1. Csonka Krisztián

  2. Csonka Márk Gábor

  3. Danó Nikoletta Natália

  4. Gordos Patrik

  5. Jakubovics Szabolcs

  6. Kardos Zsolt

  7. Oláh Ferenc

  8. Petrovics Zsaklin

  9. Rácz Beáta Vanessza

  10. Radics Eufrozina Mirella

  11. Szeberényi Alíz

  12. Zakor Emese

 

 

    Cukrász

  1. Bada Szimonetta Eszter

  2. Czuczu Dorisz

  3. Horváth Beatrix

  4. Kozma Attila

  5. Nemes Petra

  6. Nyerluc Viktória

  7. Rubint Regina

  8. Surányi Szabina

  9. Szmolnik Máté

  10. Tóth Milán Csaba

  11. Tóth Oszkár

  12. Várbogyai Bettina

  13. Vedres Bence

  14. Szakács

  15. Botos Gabriella

  16. Danyi Gábor

  17. Dénes Ábel

  18. Furák Csaba István

  19. Gulyás Erik

  20. Radics Ramóna

  21. Szeles Tamás Zsolt

12. évfolyam

12. K osztály

12. V osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Pernyei Gusztáv
  Osztályfőnök:
Baárné Dicse Zsuzsanna
13 fő   23 fő
  1. Bada Erika Zsuzsanna

  2. Balázs Dzsenifer

  3. Klagyivik Bálint Pál

  4. Oláh László Kevin

  5. Oláh Nikolasz

  6. Oláh Violetta

  7. Oravecz Krisztián

  8. Szabó Adrienn

  9. Szabó Emília Krisztina

  10. Turcsányi Bence

  11. Urbán László Dávid

  12. Valet Vitéz Balázs

  13. Vaspál Alex

  1. Bangó Zsolt

  2. Békefalvi Anna

  3. Budvesszel Benjámin Áhim

  4. Csikós Zsuzsanna

  5. Fekete Gábor

  6. Ferencz Anna

  7. Fodor Erik

  8. Gortva Alexandra

  9. Horváth István Adrián

  10. Juhász Evelin Krisztina

  11. Kiss Szilvia Anna

  12. Mag Nikoletta

  13. Majori Kinga

  14. Mocsár Enikő

  15. Novák András

  16. Oláh Csaba

  17. Petercsák Dóra

  18. Praveczki Barbara

  19. Szilágyi Péter Ákos

  20. Szmolnik Dániel

  21. Tari Vivien

  22. Varga Mónika

  23. Viskárdi Viktória

13. évfolyam

13. Szé osztály

5/13. V osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Riclerné Jedlicska Judit
Osztályfőnök:
Füzesiné Schepácz Réka
23 fő 11 fő
  1. Balcza Krisztina Dominika

  2. Bangó Cintia

  3. Botos Milán

  4. Danyi Felícia

  5. Fullajtár Ivett

  6. Gebur Balázs

  7. Gordos Ádám

  8. Gömöri Dávid

  9. Juhász Álmos Bence

  10. Kovács Fanni

  11. Kovács Kitti

  12. Nagy János

  13. Nagy Katrin Rea

  14. Nagy Máté

  15. Oláh Kitti Aranka

  16. Rácz Martin Albert

  17. Rácz Rajmund

  18. Szabó Helga

  19. Száraz József

  20. Szenográdi Patrik

  21. Tőzsér László Ruben

  22. Vanó Sándor

  23. Vedres Patrik

  1. Csemer Gyula

  2. Csincsik Marcell

  3. Erdős Valéria

  4. Kuris Milán

  5. Matikovszki Vivien

  6. Mészáros Zsófia Ilona

  7. Pála Zsanett

  8. Puporka Dániel

  9. Rácz János

  10. Révay Klaudia Ildikó

  11. Sándor Enikő

14. évfolyam

2/14. V osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Mészáros Judit

17 fő

  1. Baár Dániel András

  2. Balázs Alexa Marianna

  3. Bangó Barbara

  4. Bognár Zsolt

  5. Bucsu Éva

  6. Földi Balázs

  7. Hajas Gergő

  8. Kovács Dávid

  9. László Evelin

  10. Nagy Gabriella

  11. Percze Réka

  12. Rusz Dániel

  13. Szabó Adrienn

  14. Szép Levente

  15. Tornyos András

  16. Tóth Evelin Réka

  17. Trenka Nikoletta